The 2023 Florida Statutes (including Special Session C)
[…] The 2023 Florida Statutes (including Special Session C)
|
||||||
|
. . . . § 100.111(22) (the definition of “subdivision” includes property divided “for the purpose, whether . . .
. . . Kentucky Revised Statute § 100.111 sets forth definitions of “nonconforming use or structure” and “structure . . .
. . . . § 100.111(a). . . .
. . . person for the purpose of influencing any election for Federal office.” 42 U.S.C. 431(9)(A)(i); 11 CFR 100.111 . . .