Call attorney Graham Syfert at 904-383-7448
[…] UNITED STATES,, 74 Fed. Cl. 171 (Fed. Cl. 2006)

. . . . §§ 121.101, 121.402. . . . .

ROTECH HEALTHCARE INC. v. UNITED STATES,, 71 Fed. Cl. 393 (Fed. Cl. 2006)

. . . . §§ 121.101, 121.402 (2006)). . . . Technology, 69 Fed.Cl. at 476 n. 3 (citing 65 Fed.Reg. 30836 & 30840 (May 15, 2000) (amending 13 C.F.R. § 121.101 . . .

ADVANCED SYSTEMS TECHNOLOGY, INC. v. UNITED STATES,, 69 Fed. Cl. 474 (Fed. Cl. 2006)

. . . . § 121.101(a). . . . See generally 13 C.F.R. §§ 121.101, 121.402. . . . . Industrial Classification (SIC) system. 65 Fed.Reg. 30836 & 30840 (May 15, 2000) (amending 13 C.F.R. § 121.101 . . . the National Technical Information Service at http://www.ntis.gov/yellowbk/lnty205.htin. 13 C.F.R. § 121.101 . . .

CHAPMAN LAW FIRM, v. UNITED STATES,, 63 Fed. Cl. 25 (Fed. Cl. 2004)

. . . . § 121.101(a) (2003) ("SBA's size standards define whether a business entity is small and, thus, eligible . . .

RED RIVER SERVICE CORP. v. UNITED STATES,, 60 Fed. Cl. 532 (Fed. Cl. 2004)

. . . . § 121.101; 48 C.F.R. § 19.102; 48 C.F.R. § 19.303(a). . . . .

METRO MACHINE CORP. v. UNITED STATES SMALL BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION, P., 305 F. Supp. 2d 614 (E.D. Va. 2004)