Call attorney Graham Syfert at 904-383-7448
[…] Annotations, Discussions, Cases:

Cases from cite.case.law:

WILLIAMS, v. JOHNSON,, 174 F. Supp. 3d 336 (D.D.C. 2016)

. . . . • Transcript and courier (original Shaw Declaration): $145.10. • Bill of costs taxed, ECF No. 240: . . .

VELASQUEZ, v. SAFI- G, INC., 137 F. Supp. 3d 582 (S.D.N.Y. 2015)

. . . ’s counsel also incurred reasonable expenses prior to settlement, including $400 to file the case, $145.10 . . .

PERRIELLO, v. NAPOLITANO T. U. S., 579 F.3d 135 (2d Cir. 2009)

. . . 150.15 and eight counts of Criminal Mischief in the Second Degree in violation of New York Penal Law § 145.10 . . .

K. PLATO, v. MORRISSEY,, 638 F. Supp. 2d 338 (W.D.N.Y. 2009)

. . . Penal Law § 145.10. . . . Penal Law § 145.10. . . . Penal Law § 145.10 (“A person is guilty of criminal mischief in the second degree when with intent to . . .

ROGERS, v. CITY OF AMSTERDAM,, 303 F.3d 155 (2d Cir. 2002)

. . . New York Penal Law § 145.10 provides that: A person is guilty of criminal mischief in the second degree . . . Penal Law § 145.10 (McKinney 2002). . . .

UNITED STATES v. ARENA, 180 F.3d 380 (2d Cir. 1999)

. . . Penal Law § 145.10 (McKinney 1999); one misdemeanor count of conspiracy, in violation of id. § 105.05 . . .

ALEXANDER S. S. B. M. M. S. By A. BOWERS, a v.