Call attorney Graham Syfert at 904-383-7448
[…] C. D. S. C. D. S. SARL,, 298 F. Supp. 3d 727 (S.D.N.Y. 2018)

. . . Company's credit card at a restaurant in South Africa in the amount of $977.76, a phone purchase of $478.50 . . .

USA, v. ARTIS,, 282 F. Supp. 3d 1202 (N.D. Cal. 2017)

. . . . § 478.50. . . .

IN RE SMITH,, 549 B.R. 188 (Bankr. N.D. Miss. 2016)

. . . means test income figure is $566.66 higher than the schedules, his means test insurance expense is $478.50 . . .

MORENO d b a CWS v. BUREAU OF ALCOHOL, TOBACCO, FIREARMS, EXPLOSIVES,, 113 F. Supp. 3d 916 (W.D. Tex. 2015)

. . . . § 478.50. See id. ¶¶ 35-37. . . . specified on her federal firearms license, in violation of 18 U.S.C. §§ 923(c) and 923(j), and 27 C.F.R. §§ 478.50 . . .

GOLDEN AND ZIMMERMAN, LLC W. v. A. DOMENECH,, 599 F.3d 426 (4th Cir. 2010)

. . . . § 478.50 (“The license covers the class of business or the activity specified in the license at the . . .

GOLDEN AND ZIMMERMAN, L. L. C. W. d b a v. A. DOMENECH,, 599 F. Supp. 2d 702 (E.D. Va. 2009)