The 2023 Florida Statutes
[…] . . . sexual misconduct proscribed in chapter 800 or in s. 794.011, s. 827.071, s. 847.012, s. 847.0125, s. 847.013 . . . sexual misconduct proscribed in chapter 800 or in s. 794.011, s. 827.071, s. 847.012, s. 847.0125, s. 847.013 . . .
. . . Convicted of a misdemeanor violation s. 784.048, s. 810.14, s 847.011, s. 847.013, s. 847.0135, or s. . . .
. . . . § 847.013(2)(a) ("It is unlawful for any person knowingly to exhibit for a monetary consideration to . . .
. . . . § 847.013, as it may be amended. . See Appendix A. . See Appendix B. . . . .
. . . The same terms are used without definition in section 847.013, entitled "Exposing minors to harmful motion . . .
. . . . § 847.013(2) (1994) (same); Ga. Code Ann. § 16—12—103(b) (1996) (same); Haw.