Call attorney Graham Syfert at 904-383-7448
[…] M. BERNAL, v. ALL AMERICAN INVESTMENT REALTY, INC. LTDS LTDAS, 479 F. Supp. 2d 1291 (S.D. Fla. 2007)

. . . . § 92.525. . While these messages were offensive and inflammatory. . . .

GREEN, v. STATE, 941 So. 2d 1250 (Fla. Dist. Ct. App. 2006)

. . . Shearer, 628 So.2d 1102 (Fla.1993) and section 92.525, Florida Statutes, which sets forth the form to . . .

RUTHERFORD, v. STATE, 939 So. 2d 328 (Fla. Dist. Ct. App. 2006)

. . . Section 92.525(3), Florida Statutes, states in relevant part: “A person who knowingly makes a false declaration . . . is guilty of the crime of perjury by false written declaration, a felony of the third degree.... ” § 92.525 . . .

D. SMITH, v. STATE, 917 So. 2d 409 (Fla. Dist. Ct. App. 2006)

. . . . § 92.525, Fla. Stat. (2004). . . .

CRAIN, v. STATE, 914 So. 2d 1015 (Fla. Dist. Ct. App. 2005)