Syfert Injury Law Firm
[…] This subsection shall apply so long as a filing with the United States Department of Justice is required."

Editor's notes.

- Ga. L. 2015, p. 385, § 1-1/HB 252, not codified by the General Assembly, provides that: "This Act shall be known and may be cited as the 'J. Calvin Hill, Jr., Act.'"

Administrative Rules and Regulations.