Your Trusted Partner in Personal Injury & Workers' Compensation
[…] Your Trusted Partner in Personal Injury & Workers' Compensation
Call Now: 904-383-7448
(Code 1981, §31-32-10, enacted by Ga. L. 2007, p. 133, § 2/HB 24.)
- For note, "An Advance Directive: The Elective, Effective Way to Be Protective of Your Rights," 68 Mercer L. Rev. 521 (2017).