The 2023 Florida Statutes (including Special Session C)
[…] (1991). . . .
. . . State, 452 So.2d 520 (Fla.1984); § 901.15(2), Fla. . . .
. . . . § 901.15(1), Fla. Stat. (2002). . . .
. . . the provisions of this injunction and are authorized to arrest without warrant pursuant to section 901.15 . . . the provisions of this injunction and are authorized to arrest without warrant pursuant to section 901.15 . . . the provisions of this injunction and are authorized to arrest without warrant pursuant to section 901.15 . . . the provisions of this injunction and are authorized to arrest without warrant pursuant to section 901.15 . . . the provisions of this injunction and are authorized to arrest without a warrant pursuant to section 901.15 . . .
. . . . § 901.15(5). . . . Stat. § 901.15(1) (“A law enforcement officer may arrest a person without a warrant when ... . . .
. . . . § 901.15(1) (“A law enforcement officer may arrest a person without a warrant when ... . . . The Policy further states, "No law enforcement officer shall be held liable, pursuant to FSS 901.15(7 . . . Stat. § 901.15(1)). . . .
. . . .” § 901.15(5), Fla. Stat. (2000). . . .
. . . United States, 361 U.S. 98, 80 S.Ct. 168, 4 L.Ed.2d 134 (1959); § 901.15 Fla. Stat. (1991). . . .